Die Mitglieder der Handwerksjunioren Münster

Ordentliche Mitglieder

André Wellkamp

André Wellkamp
46325 Borken

Autohaus Flothkötter

Lisa Flothkötter
48356 Nordwalde

Autohaus Steinbrede

Daniela Steinbrede
48145 Münster

Bau und Möbeltischlerei Frigge GbR

Jörg Frigge
59387 Ascheberg-Herbern

Brillen Bell

Philipp Bell
48149 Münster

Brüggemann Holzbau

Tobias Brüggemann
48485 Neuenkirchen

Cervotec

Jan Meerheim
48161 Münster

Döpik Energietechnik

Tobias Picker
48703 Stadtlohn

Fortuna Fahrzeugbau

Bernd Schwartbeck
48607 Ochtrup

Franz Gertz GmbH

Kevin Gertz
45966 Gladbeck

Gebäudereinigung Tonk

Musa Tonk
48153 Münster

Grabacz GmbH

Michael Grabacz
48268 Greven

Hammer GmbH & Co. KG

Philipp Hammer
48282 Emsdetten

Heinze & Rincke GmbH

Lara Heinze
48161 Münster

Heitkötter GmbH & Co. KG

Michael Heitkötter
48268 Greven

HEW Elektro- & A. GmbH

Frank Hukriede
49525 Lengerich

HEW Elektro- & A. GmbH

Markus Reuter
49525 Lengerich

Hörakustik Ascheberg

Stefan Uerlings
59387 Ascheberg

Hörkraft Hörgeräte

Ingo Fennen
48308 Senden

JB Werbetechnik

Jan Bornefeld
48167 Münster

KFZ Altenburg

Nils Altenburg
48301 Nottuln

Kremer Stahltechnik

Ansgar Kremer
48629 Metelen

Lennertz-Gilbert e. K

Hermann Gilbert
48163 Münster

Malerbetrieb Krusen

Fabian Krusen
59348 Lüdinghausen

Mein Monogramm

Jennifer Gottschling
48329 Havixbeck

Mein Monogramm

Conrad Gottschling
48329 Havixbeck

Metallbau Laumann

Alexander Schonhauer
48477 Hörstel

Metallbau Laumann

Leona Schonhauer
48477 Hörstel

Modellbau Nachtigall

Silke Nachtigall
46414 Rhede

Münsterland Gruppe

André Hänsdieke
48308 Senden

Patricia Walther Photgraphie

Patricia Walther
49525 Lengerich

Reichelt Bedachungen

Benjamin Reichelt
45891 Gelsenkirchen

Schaltplan GmbH

Jan Bölting
48163 Münster

Schnitker Malerwerkstätten

Thomas Wübbelt
48153 Münster

Steinbild Nazaran

Artur Nazaran
48301 Nottuln

Stöveken Juwelier und Uhrmacher

Simon Stöveken
48161 Münster

Tenbrink Immobilienverwaltung

Frank Wessels
48153 Münster

Tischlerei Herick

Philipp Gerick
48683 Ahaus

Tischlerei Spiekermann

Stefan Spiekermann
48329 Havixbeck

Trendelkamp Technologie

Josef Trendelkamp jun.
48356 Nordwalde

VaKo-Druck

Björn Pleger
48249 Dülmen

Wächter Sanitär

Frederike Wächter
48145 Münster

Wijco Clean GmbH & Co. KG

Mark-René Frank
48653 Coesfeld

Yvii Photography

Yvonne Wipprecht
48249 Dülmen

Fördermitglieder

2CV – Die Ente

Thomas Franz
48249 Dülmen

Arnskötter GmbH

Heinrich Arnskötter
48268 Greven

Edmund Dunkel

Edmund Dunkel
48157 Münster

Greive Projekt GmbH & Co. KG

Marcus Greive
48324 Sendenhorst

Heinz-Ulrich Gaebel

Heinz-Ulrich Gaebel
44787 Bochum

Holger Tunke

48329 Havixbeck

Holz & Design – Ralf Hoppe

Ralf Hoppe
48565 Steinfurt

IKK classic

Karin Jöhring
48431 Rheine

König Elektrotechnik

Martin König
48157 Münster

Lagadère Sports Germany

Amir Kadora
48153 Münster

Reinkober Marketingagentur

Simon Reinkober
59368 Werne

Sanitätshaus Miehle

Ralf Miehle
48653 Coesfeld

SIGNAL IDUNA

Oliver Johanning
48163 Münster

SIGNAL IDUNA

Felix Sirotek
48163 Münster

SV-Kramer GbR

Jan Kramer
48308 Senden

TS Werkstattservice

Thomas Schiffner
48163 Münster

Uwe Prüsse

Uwe Prüsse
48151 Münster

VAKO Druck

Sven Vadder
48249 Dülmen

Ehrenmitglieder

Mario Heinemann

Servaas van der Avoort